8 (4862) 59-20-63
gymnasium@vposad.ru

Расписание занятий

Расписание занятий Артель

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Керамика

 

Утро

Старшая группа

8.40 – 9.20

9.30 – 10.10

Детский сад

10.30 – 11.00

Детский сад

10.30 – 11.00

Вечер

14.50 – 15.30

15.40 – 16.20

 

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(1б класс)

 

Гончарный

 круг

Вечер (семья)

15.40 – 16.20

16.30 – 17.10

Вечер (дети)

14.50 – 15.30

15.40 – 16.20

Утро (дети)

8.40 – 9.20

9.30 – 10.10

 

 

 

Деревообработка

Утро

9.30 – 10.10

День

12.20 – 13.00

13.10 – 13.50

(7 класс)

Вечер

14.00 – 14.40

14.50 – 15.30

 

Утро

9.30 – 1010.

День

12.20 – 13.00

13.10 – 13.50

(8 класс)

Вечер

14.00 – 14.40

14.50 – 15.30

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

 (3а класс)

День

12.20 – 13.00

13.10 – 13.50

(6 класс)

 

Утро

9.30 – 1010.

День

12.20 – 13.00

13.10 – 13.50

(5 класс)

Вечер

14.00 – 14.40

14.50 – 15.30

 

ИЗО и ДПИ

 

Младшая группа

11.30 – 12.10

12.20 – 13.00

Вечер

Старшая группа

14.00 – 15.20

(8 класс)

 

Старшая группа

9.30 – 10.10

10.20 – 11.00

Вечер

15.30 – 16.10

16.20 – 17.00

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(1а класс)

Младшая группа

16.20 – 17.00

17.10 – 17.50

Младшая группа

I - 9.30 – 10.10     

     10.20 – 11.00

II - 12.00 – 12.40

      12.50 – 13.30

III - 13.50 – 14.30

        14.40 – 15.20

 

 

 

Текстильное мастерство

 

Утро

10.20 – 11.00

Детский сад

11.30-12.00

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(1а класс)

Старшая группа

16.00 – 17.00

 

Утро

10.20 – 11.00

Детский сад

11.30-12.00

Гимназисты

14.00 – 15.00

Старшая группа

15.30 – 17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Старшая группа

15.00 – 17.00

 

 

Фольклор

 

I - 11.00 – 11.45

II - 15.30 – 16.15

III - 16.30 – 17.15

 

I - 15.30 – 16.15

II - 16.30 – 17.15

 

11.30 – 12.15

Плетение из соломы

 

Взрослые

10.00 – 11.30

11.45 – 12.30

14.50 – 16.20

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(3б класс)

Взрослые

14.10 – 14.50

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(2а класс)

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(2б класс)

Дети

10.15 – 11.45

Взрослые

12.00 – 14.15

Клуб исторической реконструкции

 

Утро

9.30 – 10.10

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(1б класс)

Вечер

15.40 – 16.20

16.30 – 17.15

Утро

9.30 – 10.10

13.10 – 14.40

14.50 – 15.30

Вечер

15.40 – 16.20

 

Утро

9.30 – 11.00

14.50 – 15.30

Продленка

15.00 – 16.00

(4 класс)

Вечер

16.30 – 17.15

 

Утро

9.30 – 11.00

11.10 – 13.00